[VIDEO] F.Cuz in VJ STAR SHOW


 

source/credit: http://www.youtube.com/user/peskota

Advertisements

[VIDEO] Fancam of F.Cuz Jinon on Dream Team


 

credit/source: http://www.youtube.com/user/yh910930

[TWITPIC] F.Cuz Jinon tweets pic (110206)


Original: 어제 낯선형님 생일파티에서!! RT @nassundotcom: With JIN ON of F.cuz 어렵다.. 진철이랑 http://yfrog.com/h4bn9ooj

Translation: At a birthday party. (probably Yejun’s)

source : Jinon official twitter

[VIDEO] F.Cuz dances to T-ara’s “YaYaYa”


source/credit: seedmusic2008 official youtube

[TWITPIC] Yejun tweets photo of himself without make-up (110203)


Original: 안녕 설날이라 이쁜척좀 해봣어 미안얘들아 ㅋㅋㅋ

Translation:

Source: Yejun official twitter

[VIDEO] F.Cuz greets fans a happy Lunar New Year


Translation under the cut

More

Yejun Profile


Profile

Stage Name: Ye Jun  (예준)

Real Name: Shim Ye Jun (심예준)

Position: Lead Vocal

Birth Date: Feburary 4, 1992

Height: 182cm

Weight: 67kg

Trivia

youngest out of the group

ideal type is IU and wants to sing a duet with her

has a sister who is a professional golfer

called 18th dimension due to his fashion and eccentries

~~twitter~~

Yejun Official twitter

Previous Older Entries

%d bloggers like this: