[TWITPIC] MBLAQ G.O tweets pic of Mir (110208)


Original : 사랑하는 미르야 얼른 나아..

Translation: Dear Mir, get well soon..

source : G.O official twitter

 

Advertisements

Mir Profile


Profile

Birth Name: Bang Chul Yong

Birth Date: March 10, 1991

Blood Type: A

Height: 178cm

Weight: 60kg

Position: Rap

Languages: Korean

Interests: Practicing jokes

Specialties: Rapping, dancing

Charm: handsome and husky voice

~~twitter~~

Mir official twitter

 

 

source: keksprinzessin.wordpress.com

Thunder/Cheondung Profile


Profile

Birth Name: Park Sang Hyun

Birth Date: October 7, 1990

Blood Type: A

Height: 181cm

Weight:  56kg

Position:  Dance, Rap

Languages:  Korean, English, Tagalog

Interests:  Music, composing, writing lyrics

Specialties: Dancing, rapping, singing, yoga

~~twitter~~

Thunder/Cheondung official twitter

 

source: keksprinzessin.wordpress.com

Joon Profile


Profile

Birth Name: Lee Chang Sun

Birth Date: February 7, 1988

Blood Type:  A

Height:  180cm

Weight:  63kg

Position: Vocalist, Dance

Languages:  Korean, English (limited)

Interests: Exercising

Specialties: Acting, ballet, modern dancing

 

source: keksprinzessin.wordpress.com

G.O Profile


Profile

Birth Name:  Jung Byung Hee

Birth Date: November 6, 1987

Blood Type:   A

Height: 177cm

Weight: 64kg

Position: Main Vocal

Languages: Korean

Interests: Cooking

Specialties: Singing, dancing

Charm: soft voice

~~twitter~~

G.O official profile

 

 

source: keksprinzessin.wordpress.com

Seungho Profile


Profile

Birth Name:  Yang Seung Ho

Birth Date:  October 16, 1987

Blood Type:  A

Height:  176cm

Weight: 60kg

Position:  Leader, Vocalist

Languages:  Korean

Interests:  Music appreciation

Specialties:  Gymnastics, dancing, piano, card tricks

Charm: Strong leadership

~~twitter~~

Seungho official twitter

source: keksprinzessin.wordpress.com

[TWITPIC] MBLAQ G.O. tweets pic of self (110205)


source : G.O. official twitter

%d bloggers like this: