[PICS] SHINee at Seoul, Japan First Concert (UPDATED)


 

more under the cut, click to enlarge

More

Advertisements

[NEWS] DGNA comeback in Japan


The comeback of DGNA was announced in their live hug event in Shinjuku, Japan. As reported, the boys sang a couple of songs from their upcoming Japan album, had talks with fans and finally the awaited hug event.

more under the cut

More

[PICS] TOP interview for web★1 (110209)


one more under the cut

More

Thunder/Cheondung Profile


Profile

Birth Name: Park Sang Hyun

Birth Date: October 7, 1990

Blood Type: A

Height: 181cm

Weight:  56kg

Position:  Dance, Rap

Languages:  Korean, English, Tagalog

Interests:  Music, composing, writing lyrics

Specialties: Dancing, rapping, singing, yoga

~~twitter~~

Thunder/Cheondung official twitter

 

source: keksprinzessin.wordpress.com

[PICS] SM Everysing Goods SHINee Key scans (110206)


rest under the cut

More

[cyworld PIC] Jiyeon and Jjong (110203)


Original : 샤이니랑 사진 찍었다! 더 키친 살바토레 쿠오모에서 샤이니의 종현군과~

Translation : took a photo with SHINee! with SHINee’s JongHyun-gun at The Kitchen Salvatore Cuomo (the restaurant)

source: Gook JiYeon’s cyworld

credit:  http://bruneishawols.wordpress.com

amiehazie | Tumblr

Hyunmin Profile


Profile

Name: Woo Hyun Min/ 우현민

Stage Name: Hyun Min

Birth Date: July 22, 1991

Bloodtype: O

Height: 181cm

Weight: 60kg

Trivia

–loves to hug people

–friends with Mika

–former member of XING

–had a girlfriend before

–good at cooking

–has a younger brother

~~twitter~~

Hyunmin official twitter

%d bloggers like this: