[NEWS] DGNA comeback in Japan


The comeback of DGNA was announced in their live hug event in Shinjuku, Japan. As reported, the boys sang a couple of songs from their upcoming Japan album, had talks with fans and finally the awaited hug event.

more under the cut

More

Advertisements

[TWITPIC] DGNA Injun tweets a pic of him (110203)


Original : 오랜만에 사진~~!!! ひさしぶりに しゃしん とりました(^-^)/

Translation : Took this picture after a long time!

source: Injun official twitter

[VIDEO] DGNA Ready Steady Go, Korea Part 3 (110202)


 

source: OPENWORLDent official youtube

Injun Profile


Profile

Name: Lee In Joon/ 이인준

Stage Name: In Jun

Birth Date: March 9, 1992

Bloodtype: O

Height: 175cm

Weight: 56kg

Speciality: Singing, beatbox

Trivia

–favorite place is his home

–wants to get married at age 22

–likes The Simpsons

–former XING member

~~twitter~~

Injun official twitter

 

%d bloggers like this: