[VIDEO] F.Cuz in VJ STAR SHOW


 

source/credit: http://www.youtube.com/user/peskota

[VIDEO] Fancam of F.Cuz Jinon on Dream Team


 

credit/source: http://www.youtube.com/user/yh910930

[TWITPIC] F.Cuz Jinon tweets pic (110206)


Original: 어제 낯선형님 생일파티에서!! RT @nassundotcom: With JIN ON of F.cuz 어렵다.. 진철이랑 http://yfrog.com/h4bn9ooj

Translation: At a birthday party. (probably Yejun’s)

source : Jinon official twitter

[VIDEO] F.Cuz dances to T-ara’s “YaYaYa”


source/credit: seedmusic2008 official youtube

[VIDEO] F.Cuz greets fans a happy Lunar New Year


Translation under the cut

More

Jinon Profile


Profile

Stage Name: Jin On (진온)

Real Name: Kim Jin Chul (김진철)

Position: Leader, Rap, Dance

Birth Date: July 13,1989

Height: 183cm

Weight: 68kg

 

Trivia

 

said to be interested in After School’s Lizzy

looks like Kwon Sang Woo

praised for his fashion

said to be an obsessed boyfriend once in his life

~~twitter~

Jinon Ofiicial twitter

[PIC UPDATE] F.Cuz at Shindong’s Shimshimtapa (110130)


source/credit: http://wearefocusdna.wordpress.com

%d bloggers like this: