[NEWS] DGNA comeback in Japan


The comeback of DGNA was announced in their live hug event in Shinjuku, Japan. As reported, the boys sang a couple of songs from their upcoming Japan album, had talks with fans and finally the awaited hug event.

more under the cut

More

[VIDEO] F.Cuz in VJ STAR SHOW


 

source/credit: http://www.youtube.com/user/peskota

[VIDEO] F.Cuz dances to T-ara’s “YaYaYa”


source/credit: seedmusic2008 official youtube

Yejun Profile


Profile

Stage Name: Ye Jun  (예준)

Real Name: Shim Ye Jun (심예준)

Position: Lead Vocal

Birth Date: Feburary 4, 1992

Height: 182cm

Weight: 67kg

Trivia

youngest out of the group

ideal type is IU and wants to sing a duet with her

has a sister who is a professional golfer

called 18th dimension due to his fashion and eccentries

~~twitter~~

Yejun Official twitter

Jinon Profile


Profile

Stage Name: Jin On (진온)

Real Name: Kim Jin Chul (김진철)

Position: Leader, Rap, Dance

Birth Date: July 13,1989

Height: 183cm

Weight: 68kg

 

Trivia

 

said to be interested in After School’s Lizzy

looks like Kwon Sang Woo

praised for his fashion

said to be an obsessed boyfriend once in his life

~~twitter~

Jinon Ofiicial twitter

%d bloggers like this: