[VIDEO] F.Cuz in VJ STAR SHOW


 

source/credit: http://www.youtube.com/user/peskota

Advertisements

[VIDEO] F.Cuz dances to T-ara’s “YaYaYa”


source/credit: seedmusic2008 official youtube

[VIDEO] F.Cuz greets fans a happy Lunar New Year


Translation under the cut

More

Kan Profile


Profile

Stage Name: Kan (์นธ)

Real Name: Choi Young Hak (์ตœ์˜ํ•™)

Position: Dance, Rap, Vocal

Birth Date: September 30, 1991

Height: 184cm

Weight: 72kg

 

Trivia

 

named himself Kan (King of Asia New stars)

was in several dramas

 

~~twitter~~

Kan official twitter

[PIC UPDATE] F.Cuz at Shindong’s Shimshimtapa (110130)


source/credit: http://wearefocusdna.wordpress.com

%d bloggers like this: