[PICS] Onew in Happy Together (110209)


 

rest under the cut

More

Advertisements

Seungho Profile


Profile

Birth Name:  Yang Seung Ho

Birth Date:  October 16, 1987

Blood Type:  A

Height:  176cm

Weight: 60kg

Position:  Leader, Vocalist

Languages:  Korean

Interests:  Music appreciation

Specialties:  Gymnastics, dancing, piano, card tricks

Charm: Strong leadership

~~twitter~~

Seungho official twitter

source: keksprinzessin.wordpress.com

[PIC] Dara and CL spotted (110206)


Dara and CL from 2NE1 buying some food~

source: http://to-anyone.tumblr.com/

[GIFS] Onew gifs at SBS King of Idols


These are not mine, I merely compiled them here.

rest under the cut, note that it may take a while to load or you have to refresh the page

More

CL Profile


Profile

Birth Name: Lee Chae Rin (이채린)

English Name: Ciel/Faith Lee

Stage Name: CL (씨엘)

Nickname: CL-roo

Position(s): Leader, Main Rapper, Vocals.

Date of Birth: 26 Feb 1991

Blood Type: A

Height: 162cm

Religion: Catholic

Languages: English, Chinese, Japanese, French, Korean

Trivia

says she can draw really well

–owned a pink lollipop phone

ideal man is Teddy Park

coffee choice is Americano

father is a Physics university professor

~~me2day~~

CL’s official me2day

Jinon Profile


Profile

Stage Name: Jin On (진온)

Real Name: Kim Jin Chul (김진철)

Position: Leader, Rap, Dance

Birth Date: July 13,1989

Height: 183cm

Weight: 68kg

 

Trivia

 

said to be interested in After School’s Lizzy

looks like Kwon Sang Woo

praised for his fashion

said to be an obsessed boyfriend once in his life

~~twitter~

Jinon Ofiicial twitter

Onew Profile


Profile:

Birth name: Lee Jinki (이진기)

Stage name: Onew (온유/温流)

Birth date: December 14, 1989

Height : 177 cm

Bloodtype : O

Position: Vocal, Leader

Interest/Speciality : Singing , Piano, Soccer, Basketball

Trivia

Likes tofu

Ideal type is “someone who has a nice voice and soft hands”

had swine flu

known for his body gags, hence the nickname “Onew sangtae”

Links

Onew me2day

%d bloggers like this: