[VIDEO] F.Cuz in VJ STAR SHOW


 

source/credit: http://www.youtube.com/user/peskota

Advertisements

Joon Profile


Profile

Birth Name: Lee Chang Sun

Birth Date: February 7, 1988

Blood Type:  A

Height:  180cm

Weight:  63kg

Position: Vocalist, Dance

Languages:  Korean, English (limited)

Interests: Exercising

Specialties: Acting, ballet, modern dancing

 

source: keksprinzessin.wordpress.com

[PICS/GIF] Onew and Minho as MCs at MBC (110205)


rest under the cut

note: you need to click to see the movement

More

[VIDEO] F.Cuz dances to T-ara’s “YaYaYa”


source/credit: seedmusic2008 official youtube

Onew Profile


Profile:

Birth name: Lee Jinki (이진기)

Stage name: Onew (온유/温流)

Birth date: December 14, 1989

Height : 177 cm

Bloodtype : O

Position: Vocal, Leader

Interest/Speciality : Singing , Piano, Soccer, Basketball

Trivia

Likes tofu

Ideal type is “someone who has a nice voice and soft hands”

had swine flu

known for his body gags, hence the nickname “Onew sangtae”

Links

Onew me2day

%d bloggers like this: