[VIDEO] F.Cuz in VJ STAR SHOW


 

source/credit: http://www.youtube.com/user/peskota

Advertisements

[VIDEO] F.Cuz dances to T-ara’s “YaYaYa”


source/credit: seedmusic2008 official youtube

[VIDEO] F.Cuz greets fans a happy Lunar New Year


Translation under the cut

More

LeeU Profile


Profile

Real Name: Lee Seung Hyun (이승현)

Stage Name: Lee U (이유)

Position: Main Vocal

Birth Date: March 20, 1990

Height: 179cm

Weight: 64kg

Trivia

Spent 2 to 3 years studying in the US

did covers of hit songs of Big Bang, SHINee and TVXQ

His father is a famous trot singer

Lost 62 pounds in one month

~Twitter~

LeeU Twitter (I’m not sure if it’s official, it looks like it)

[PIC UPDATE] F.Cuz at Shindong’s Shimshimtapa (110130)


source/credit: http://wearefocusdna.wordpress.com

%d bloggers like this: