[PICS] Onew in Happy Together (110209)


 

rest under the cut

More

Advertisements

[GIFS] Onew gifs at SBS King of Idols


These are not mine, I merely compiled them here.

rest under the cut, note that it may take a while to load or you have to refresh the page

More

Onew Profile


Profile:

Birth name: Lee Jinki (이진기)

Stage name: Onew (온유/温流)

Birth date: December 14, 1989

Height : 177 cm

Bloodtype : O

Position: Vocal, Leader

Interest/Speciality : Singing , Piano, Soccer, Basketball

Trivia

Likes tofu

Ideal type is “someone who has a nice voice and soft hands”

had swine flu

known for his body gags, hence the nickname “Onew sangtae”

Links

Onew me2day

%d bloggers like this: