[VIDEO] F.Cuz in VJ STAR SHOW


 

source/credit: http://www.youtube.com/user/peskota

Advertisements

[VIDEO] F.Cuz dances to T-ara’s “YaYaYa”


source/credit: seedmusic2008 official youtube

Yejun Profile


Profile

Stage Name: Ye Jun  (예준)

Real Name: Shim Ye Jun (심예준)

Position: Lead Vocal

Birth Date: Feburary 4, 1992

Height: 182cm

Weight: 67kg

Trivia

youngest out of the group

ideal type is IU and wants to sing a duet with her

has a sister who is a professional golfer

called 18th dimension due to his fashion and eccentries

~~twitter~~

Yejun Official twitter

%d bloggers like this: